Copa Davis 2013 - Repescagem

Espanha 5 x 0 Ucrânia 
Caja Magica, Madri (saibro-descoberto)

Fernando Verdasco 3 x 1 Alexandr Dolgopolov 3/6, 6/4, 6/4, 6/2
Rafael Nadal 3 x 0 Sergiy Stakhovsky 6/0, 6/0, 6/4
Marc Lopez/Rafael Nadal 3 x 1 Stakhovsky/Denys Molchanov 6/2, 6/7, 6/3, 6/4
Marc Lopez 2 x 0 Denis Molchanov 6/3, 6/3
Fernando Verdasco 2 x 0 Vladyslav Manafov 6/2, 6/1

Holanda 5 x 0 Áustria
Martini Plaza, Groningen (saibro-coberto)

Robin Haase 3 x 0 Andreas Haider-Maurer 6/4, 6/3, 6/1
Thiemo De Bakker 3 x 2 Jurgen Melzer 5/7, 7/5, 5/7, 6/4, 6/1
Robin Haase/Jean-Julien Rojer 3 x 1 Oliver Marach/Knowle 4/6, 6/3, 6/4, 7/5
Robin Haase 2 x 1 Jurgen Melzer 3/6, 7/5, 6/3
Thiemo De Bakker x Oliver Marach W.O. de Oliver Marach

Croácia 1 x 4 Grã-Bretanha
Stadion Stella Maris, Umag (saibro-descoberto)

Borna Coric 0 x 3 Andy Murray 3/6, 0/6, 3/6
Ivan Dodig 3 x 0 Daniel Evans 6/3, 6/2, 6/3
Ivan Dodig/Mate Pavic 1 x 3 Colin Fleming/Andy Murray 6/3, 2/6, 6/7, 1/6
Ivan Dodig 0 x 3 Andy Murray 4/6, 2/6, 4/6
Mate Pavic 0 x 2 Daniel Evans 4/6, 6/7

Suíça 4 x 1 Equador 
Patinoire du Littoral, Neuchatel (sintético-coberto)

Stanislas Wawrinka 3 x 0 Emilio Gomez 6/4, 6/3, 6/3
Marco Chiudinelli 3 x 1 Julio-Cesar Campozano 3/6, 6/1, 6/3, 7/6
Lammer/Stanislas Wawrinka 3 x 2 Gomez/Roberto Quiroz 6/3, 6/4, 3/6, 6/7, 6/4
Michael Lammer 2 x 1 Roberto Quiroz 6/3, 2/6, 6/2
Marco Chiudinelli 0 x 2 Gonzalo Escobar 0/6, 5/7

Alemanha 4 x 1 Brasil 
Ratiopharm Arena, Neu-Ulm (sintético-coberto)

Philipp Kohlschreiber 3 x 0 Rogério Dutra Silva 6/3, 7/5, 6/4
Florian Mayer 3 x 0 Thomaz Bellucci 6/4, 6/1, 6/2
Daniel Brands/Martin Emmrich 0 x 3 Marcelo Melo/Bruno Soares 3/6, 4/6, 4/6
Daniel Brands 3 x 0 Thomaz Bellucci 6/4, 6/2, 6/3
Florian Mayer 2 x 0 Rogério Dutra Silva 6/4, 6/4

Polônia 1 x 4 Austrália 
Torwar Hall, Varsóvia (saibro-coberto)

Lukasz Kubot 0 x 3 Lleyton Hewitt 1/6, 3/6, 2/6
Michal Przysiezny 0 x 3 Bernard Tomic 5/7, 6/7, 4/6
Mariusz Fyrstenberg/Marcin Matkowski 3 x 2 Chris Guccione/Kyrgios 5/7, 6/4, 6/2, 5/7, 6/4
Lukasz Kubot 0 x 3 Bernard Tomic 4/6, 6/7, 3/6
Michal Przysiezny x Nick Kyrgios 1/4, abandono de Przysiezny

Bélgica 3 x 2 Israel 
Lotto Arena, Antuérpia (saibro-coberto)

Steve Darcis 3 x 0 Dudi Sela 6/1, 6/2, 6/2
Rubem Bemelmans 2 x 3 Amir Weintraub 6/3, 2/6, 6/7, 7/6, 4/6
Steve Darcis/Olivier Rochus 2 x 3 Jonathan Erlich/Andy Ram 6/3, 5/7, 1/6, 7/5, 3/6
Ruben Bemelmans 3 x 1 Dudi Sela 7/5, 3/6, 6/0, 6/4
Steve Darcis 3 x 0 Amir Weintraub 6/2, 6/2, 6/2

Japão 3 x 2 Colômbia 
Ariake Coliseum, Tóquio (sintético-descoberto)

Kei Nishikori 3 x 0 Alejandro Falla 6/3, 6/4, 6/4
Go Soeda 2 x 3 Santiago Giraldo 6/4, 3/6, 7/5, 3/6, 1/6
Sugita/Ito 0 x 3 Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 1/6, 2/6, 1/6
Kei Nishikori 3 x 0 Santiago Giraldo 6/1, 6/2, 6/4
Go Soeda 3 x 1 Alejandro Falla 4/6, 6/4, 6/3, 6/3

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário