Masters 1000 de Xangai

Piso: Cimento
Premiação: US$ 3.240.000
Último campeão: Andy Murray (GBR)

Chave A


1º Rodada

R. Nadal (ESP) vs Bye
G. Garcia-Lopez (ESP) vs S. Devvarman (IND) 6/4, 6/3
E. Gulbis (LET) vs D. Nalbandian (ARG) 5/7, 4/6
F. Fognini (ITA) vs F. Mayer (ALE) 0/6, 2/6
J. Tipsarevic (SRB) vs F. López (ESP) 6/7, 6/7
A. Bogomolov Jr. (EUA) vs M. Granollers (ESP) 6/2, 6/3
Z. Zhang (CHN) vs R. Stepanek (TCH) 3/6, 3/6
Bye vs T. Berdych (TCH)
D. Ferrer (ESP) vs Bye
M. Raonic (CAN) vs M. Llodra (FRA) 6/7, 6/2, 7/6
M. Youzhny vs J. C. Ferrero (ESP) 6/7, 4/6
Z. Li (CHN) vs F. Verdasco (ESP) 2/6, 2/6
A. Roddick (EUA) vs Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) 6/2, 3/6, 6/2
G. Dimitrov (BUL) vs M. Llhan (TUR) 2/6, 6/1, 6/4
S. Bohli (SUI) vs T. Robredo (ESP) 6/7, 6/7
Bye vs N. Almagro (ESP)

2º Rodada

Nadal vs Garcia-Lopez 6/3, 6/2
Nalbandian vs Mayer 3/6, 4/6
López vs Bogomolov 7/6, 3/6, 6/3
Stepanek vs Berdych 4/6, 3/6
Ferrer vs Raonic 7/5, 7/6
Ferrero vs Verdasco 4/6, 6/3, 6/2
Roddick vs Dimitrov 7/6, 7/5
Robredo vs Almagro 5/7, 3/6

Oitavas-de-Final

Nadal vs Mayer 6/7, 3/6
López vs Berdych 6/4, 6/4
Ferrer vs Ferrero 1/6, 7/5, 6/2
Roddick vs Almagro 6/3, 6/4

Chave B

1º Rodada

M. Fish (EUA) vs Bye
K. Anderson (AFS) vs B. Tomic (AUS) 6/7, 7/6, 3/6
A. Ramos (ESP) vs M. Cilic (CRO) 6/3, 6/4
L. Kubot (POL) vs A. Dolgopolov (UCR) 4/6, 6/7
J. Melzer (AUT) vs I. Ljubicic (CRO) 6/4, 6/2
I. Dodig (CRO) vs S. Giraldo (COL) 6/1, 3/6, 4/6
R. Haase (HOL) vs K. Nishikori (JAP) 6/0, 5/7, 6/7
Bye vs J. W. Tsonga (FRA)
G. Simon (FRA) vs Bye
M. Kukushkin (CAZ) vs A. Montañes (ESP) 2/6, 7/5, 6/7
P. Andujar (ESP) vs M. Ebden (AUS) 4/6, 4/6
R. Harrison (EUA) vs V. Troicki (SRB) 6/3, 6/3
S. Wawrinka (SUI) vs J. Monaco (ARG) 3/6, 6/3, 6/3
M. X. Gong (CHN) vs D. Young (EUA) 1/6, 4/6
T. Bellucci (BRA) vs D. Tursunov (RUS) 7/6, 4/6, 5/7
Bye vs A. Murray (GBR)

2º Rodada

Fish vs Tomic 6/4, 1/6, 4/6
Ramos vs Dolgopolov 7/5, 3/6, 2/6
Melzer vs Giraldo 6/4, 4/6, 7/6
Nishikori vs Tsonga 6/7, 6/4, 6/4
Simon vs Montañes 6/1, 6/1
Ebden vs Harrison 6/4, 6/2
Wawrinka vs Young 6/7, 7/6, 6/2
Tursunov vs Murray W.O.


Oitavas-de-Final

Tomic vs Dolgopolov 7/5, 1/6, 0/6
Melzer vs Nishikori 6/7, 3/6
Simon vs Ebden 2/6, 6/2, 6/7
Wawrinka vs Murray 4/6, 6/3, 3/6

Quartas-de-Final

Mayer vs López 2/6, 4/6
Ferrer vs Roddick 6/7, 6/2, 7/6
Dolgopolov vs Nishikori 4/6, 3/6
Ebden vs Murray 3/6, 2/6

Semi-Final

López vs Ferrer 7/6, 3/6, 3/6
Nishikori vs Murray 3/6, 0/6

Final

Ferrer vs Murray 5/7, 4/6

Andy Murray Campeão

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário